TOTAL BLACK AGAIN AND AGAIN

Sunday, December 18, 2016

Well, hello buddy! It's festive time and I feel myself so good and amazing
So today I'm showing you an easy and very comfortable winter outfit. So for the first I wanna tell you about my beret. It's vintage and for this look I stole it from my Mom (Sorry, love). It's cute and adorable. I don't like to feel my head empty. Next is my new leather skirt. You know that leather things are basic: skirts, jackets, leggins and pants for sure. This one is from Rosegal and maybe it's fake leather btw it looks good. And for my boots. I'm addicted to shoes, really, I have so much pairs of boots and can't even count them. This is from Rosegal too and they are cheap and of course comfortable. And I love love love the black colour! I'm trying to wear colorful things, been obsessed with pink, but BLACK is my fav for years.
Next outfit, I promise, I'm gonna make colorful and interestinG! Never give up and try something new! Cheers. Janina!

 SWEATER SAMMYDRESS
SKIRT ROSEGAL
BOOTS ROSEGAL



You Might Also Like

3 коммент.